MTB Marathon 2018

Härtsfeld Bike Marathon

 

25 km   -   500 hm

Silke Stocker                                       1:13:35 Std (AK 1. Platz)

 

50 km   -   1.000 hm

Alexander Grieser                                1:52:29 Std (AK 1. Platz)

 

75 km   -   1.500 hm

Simon Gonzalez                                   2.55:29 Std

 

Marathon Pfronten

 

76 km   -   2.600 hm

Simon Gonzalez                                   4:00:29,7 Std

Alexander Grieser                                 4:03:23,8 Std

 

51 km   -   1.900 hm

Florian Holderied                                  3:02:24,2 Std

Markus Annasenz                                3:06:43,6 Std

Philipp Hahn                                         DNF

 

26 km   -   840 hm

Ulrike Kuchenbäcker                           1:29:47,3 Std (AK 3. Platz)

Silke Stocker                                        1:46:25,4 Std (AK 2. Platz)

 

Marathon Achenkirch

 

77 km   -   2.390 hm

Simon Krieger                                      3:50:23 Std (AK 1. Platz)

 

61 km   -   1.860  hm

Florian Holderied                                 2:56:52 Std

Markus Annasenz                                3:01:56 Std

 

Ortler Bike Marathon

86 km   -   2.620 hm

 

Simon Krieger                                      5:05:53 Std

 

Marathon Kaufbeuren

44,5 km   -   500 hm

 

Florian Holderied                                    1:51:11:6 Std

 

Marchtal Bike Marathon

 54 km  -  830 hm

 

Ulrike Kuchenbäcker                            2:18:11,4 Std  (AK 1. Platz)

Paul Krecu                                            2:22:26,0 Std

 

Marathon Heubach

44 km   -   1.400 hm

 

Alexander Grieser                                1:47:17 Std (AK 1. Platz)

Manuel Neher                                      1:52:55 Std

Simon Krieger                                      1:56:06 Std

 

Marathon Kempten

 

76 km   -   1.500 hm

 Manuel Neher                                     2:48:58,7 Std

 

38 km   -   750 hm

Simon Krieger                                      1:27:59,6 Std

Markus Annasenz                                1:30:19,6 Std

Ulrike Kuchenbäcker                            1:39:01,3 Std

Paul Krecu                                           mit Platten ausgestiegen